20110103

Just another day in a year..~

Hello! Hello!

hope every one is happy and healthy!! :)


first of all..look at the picture below carefully..and tell me what you can see..??



take a good look at it~~~





I went out to Star Parade with Maisa...~~ :)
because she wants to eat prosperity burger..~
while I was just having these..~~





my favourite apple pie~~




and





chocolate sundae..~ waahh..refreshing!!
I just love sundae!! nyum..~~nyum..~~




then..accompanied Maisa shopping for her stuffs..~~

and I ended up buying these..~~




It's good for your intestine..~~




Looks like hamster's food..~~haha...!!



and look what I found!

yeah..!! Kimchi Ramyeon..!!
and it's HALAL..~~





just another day in a year..~~

annyeong!!!




1904's lalala: omo..~~ I miss KMG soo much!!












4 comments:

elly_yana27 said... Reply To This Comment

nmpk pa weh??

Ayu~Emma said... Reply To This Comment

lol..I click on da pic..I saw a chicken??rooster?? x) how come??
kekeke

cereal..looks yummy..but yeah..I got hamsters and it looks like my hamsters' foods..nvr mind..^

btw, I miss KMG too =.=

[MiSs1904] said... Reply To This Comment

@elly_yana27

tgok btol2~~

[MiSs1904] said... Reply To This Comment

@onnie: yeah!! that's right!! it's a chicken.. haha!!

hihi..lucky its yummy..~~ :)

KMG~~KMG~~